1975

Aargauer-Meisterschaften in Obersiggenthal

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

28. September in Stein

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1976

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Monika Sutter

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Martina Kaiser

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Cornelia Vanza

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Monika Sutter

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Beatrice Gutjahr

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Martina Kaiser

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Monika Sutter

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Kreisturnfest Frick

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1977

  

 
 
 
 

1978

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

Fränzi Gutjahr
Doris Reimann
Cornelia Schmid
Fides Döbeli 
 
 

1979

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
Aargauer Mannschaftsmeisterschaften  Test 4 / 2.Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Doris Reimann

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Fränzi Gutjahr

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
Jutta Peter
Daniela Piotti
Sybille Fankhauser
Pia Meier
 
 
 
 
 

1980

 

Aargauer-Meisterschaften Stein

Silvia Döbeli

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
Beatrice Gutjahr
Silvia Döbeli
Fränzi Gutjahr
Fides Döbeli
 
 
 
 

1981

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1982

 
Corina Weiss
Cornelia Schmid
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
Jaqueline Loosli
Bettina Zaugg
Rahel Kohli
 
 
 
 
 

1983

 

Bettina Zaugg

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corina
Cornelia
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Aargauer Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Cornelia Schmid
Corina Weiss
Fides Döbeli
Yolanda Merkofer
Therese
Jacqueline Mooser
Corinne
 
 

 
 
 

Lenzburg

 
 
 
 

1984

 

Kreisturnfest Gipf-Oberfrick

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
Fabienne
Jacqueline
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
Claudia
Jacqueline
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1985

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1986

 

Simone Bart

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1987

 
 

  

Fides Döbeli

 
 
 
 
 

1988

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

    

 
 
 
 
 

1990

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1991

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1992

 

   Schweizer-Meisterschaften       in Nyon / Niveau 5

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

   Schweizer-Meisterschaften       in Nyon

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Foto links:
Rahel Rickenbach
Simone Stocker
Katie Bruderer
Foto rechts:
1.Rang: Martina Huber
2.Rang: Michaela Wehrli
3.Rang: Jeanine Bitter
 
 
 

20-Jahr-Jubiläum

 
 
 
 
 
 

1993

Foto rechts
2.Rang: Katie Bruderer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
Martina Huber
Michèle Müller
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

Trainingslager Egliswil 1993

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1994

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1995

 
 

   

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herrliberg Samichlausturnier
 
r. Daniela Beck
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aargauermeisterschaft
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

   

 
 
 
 
 

1996

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

  

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

  

 
 
 
 
 

1997

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

Salvan Frühling 97
 
Daniela Beck

 
 
 
 
 
Salvan_97

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

2001

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Aargauer Meisterschaften 2001

 

<< Einturnen Boden >>

 
 
 
 
 

 

Alice Waldmeier

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Carmen Müller

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Sabrina Kaufmann

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Carmen Müller

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

v.l. Natascha Küsterling

Celinè Keller

Stefanie Kaspereit
Sabrina Fuchs
Linda Eschbach
Carmen Müller
Jennifer Senn
 

 
v.l. Stefanie Schmid
Corina und Jasmin Mahrer
Sabrina Kaufmann
Jessica La Barbera
Carmen Schmid
Mirjam Schlienger
Deborah Lopez
 

 

Deborah Lopez

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Jessica La Barbera

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Jasmin Mahrer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Corina Mahrer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Carmen Schmid

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Margot Wiederkehr

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Rahel Winter (Kür)

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Jennifer Senn

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

v.l. Carina Fürst und

     Alice Waldmeier

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Carina Fürst

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
v.l. (2) Carmen Schmid
          (1) Mirjam Schlienger

       (3) Deborah Müller

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Willi Kaufmann

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2002

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2003

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Aargauermeisterschaften 2003

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Corinne Schlienger

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Lea Wunderl

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Laura Schulte

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Celine Keller

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Stefanie Kaspereit

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Willi Kaufmann

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Margot & Urs Wiederkehr

Willi Kaufmann

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

(1.) Natascha Küsterling

(2.) Linda Eschbach

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

(3.) Stefanie Keller

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

(1.) Myriam Schlienger

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

(1.) Sabrina Fuchs

(3.) Marina Kälin

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

(1.) Michelle Wirz

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOTOS